PRIM APERTURA 2017

FECHALOCALRESULTADORIVAL
9/26 1:00 EDT Puebla Vs Atlas
9/26 1:00 EDT Guadalajara Vs Lobos BUAP
9/26 1:00 EDT Veracruz Vs Morelia
9/26 1:00 EDT Cruz Azul Vs Pachuca
9/26 1:00 EDT Tijuana Vs U.A.N.L
9/27 1:00 EDT León Vs América
9/27 1:00 EDT Toluca Vs UNAM
9/27 1:00 EDT Necaxa Vs Querétaro
9/27 1:00 EDT Monterrey Vs Santos
9/29 20:00 EDT Morelia Vs Tijuana
9/29 22:00 EDT Atlas Vs Veracruz
9/30 18:00 EDT Lobos BUAP Vs León
9/30 18:00 EDT Querétaro Vs Monterrey
9/30 20:00 EDT U.A.N.L Vs Guadalajara
9/30 20:06 EDT Pachuca Vs Necaxa
9/30 22:00 EDT América Vs Toluca
10/1 13:00 EDT UNAM Vs Cruz Azul
10/1 19:30 EDT Santos Vs Puebla

TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Monterrey23972013
América1795224
Toluca1694412
Cruz Azul1593604
Tijuana1494231
U.A.N.L1383417
Morelia1393423
León1394140
Necaxa1393420
Lobos BUAP1193240
Veracruz109315-5
Guadalajara99162-2
Pachuca99306-4
Querétaro99234-6
Santos89153-3
Atlas78215-1
UNAM79216-5
Puebla79144-8
EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Tijuana31179448
Monterrey27177648
Guadalajara27177643
Toluca27178361
Santos261751115
Atlas26177554
U.A.N.L251774614
Morelia24176653
América24177370
Pachuca24176650
Cruz Azul2117566-1
Necaxa2117566-5
Veracruz21177010-6
León2017557-2
Querétaro1917548-6
Chiapas1917548-10
UNAM1817539-9
Puebla1617449-7