PRIM CLAUSURA 2017

FECHALOCALRESULTADORIVAL
3/31 23:00 EDT Veracruz Vs Cruz Azul
4/1 19:00 EDT Chiapas Vs UNAM
4/1 21:00 EDT Morelia Vs Guadalajara
4/1 21:00 EDT U.A.N.L Vs León
4/1 21:00 EDT Atlas Vs Tijuana
4/1 21:06 EDT Pachuca Vs Puebla
4/1 23:00 EDT América Vs Monterrey
4/2 13:00 EDT Toluca Vs Necaxa
4/2 19:00 EDT Santos Vs Querétaro
4/7 22:00 EDT Tijuana Vs América
4/8 18:00 EDT Querétaro Vs Atlas
4/8 18:00 EDT Cruz Azul Vs Morelia
4/8 20:00 EDT Monterrey Vs Chiapas
4/8 20:06 EDT León Vs Veracruz
4/8 22:00 EDT Necaxa Vs U.A.N.L
4/8 22:06 EDT Guadalajara Vs Puebla
4/9 13:00 EDT UNAM Vs Toluca
4/9 19:00 EDT Santos Vs Pachuca
4/11 20:00 EDT Chiapas Vs León
4/11 22:00 EDT U.A.N.L Vs Guadalajara
4/11 22:30 EDT Veracruz Vs Puebla
4/12 20:00 EDT Querétaro Vs Tijuana
4/12 20:30 EDT Santos Vs Monterrey
4/12 22:00 EDT América Vs Necaxa
4/12 22:06 EDT Pachuca Vs Morelia
4/12 22:30 EDT Atlas Vs UNAM

TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Guadalajara20106226
Monterrey19105417
Toluca19106133
Tijuana17105236
Pachuca17105231
Querétaro15104333
Morelia15104330
UNAM14104240
América14104240
Atlas14104240
Santos13102712
Chiapas1310415-4
U.A.N.L12103342
Cruz Azul1010244-2
Necaxa1010244-5
Puebla910235-5
Veracruz910307-6
León610136-8