CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
9/16 Envigado (L) G 3-1 L. Águila
9/19 Junior (V) E 0-0 Copa Águila
9/23 Atl Huila (V) P 0-1 L. Águila
9/30 Chicó FC (L) 18:30 ET L. Águila
10/7 Medellín (V) P.A. L. Águila
10/14 Depor Cali (L) P.A. L. Águila

2018 TABLA DE POSICIONES: LIGA ÁGUILA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Depor Tolima251181210
Once Caldas24117319
La Equidad22117133
Rionegro21116325
Junior20116239
Santa Fe18114617
Atl Nacional18115336
Bucaramanga1711524-1
Depor Cali16114431
América de C16114430
Millonarios15113623
Medellín1411353-1
Alianza Petr1311416-5
Chicó FC1211335-5
Patriotas F.11112540
Jaguares911236-7
Depor Pasto911236-8
Envigado711146-9
Leones FC611137-7
Atl Huila511128-10